Sinbad Express
Restaurant in Seattle · 3526 Fremont Place North, Seattle, 98103
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Limited |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Middle eastern |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
Opening hours
| Mon–Thu | 11am–11pm |
|---|---|
| Fri–Sat | 11am–3am |
| Sun | 11am–11pm |
Contact and location
- 3526 Fremont Place North, Seattle, 98103
- +1-206-632-7426
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Best first date spots in Seattle Ranked #253
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in Seattle Ranked #294
Alternatives nearby
- B. Fuller's Mortar & Pestle Cafe · 18 m away
- Pel'Meni Dumpling Tzar Restaurant · 18 m away
- 19 Gold Restaurant · 39 m away
- E.T.G. Coffee Cafe · 41 m away
- Kin Len Thai Night Bites Restaurant · 47 m away
- Vital Creations Vegan Cafe Cafe · 56 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Sinbad Express's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Thu 11am–11pm; Fri–Sat 11am–3am; Sun 11am–11pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Sinbad Express?
Sinbad Express is at 3526 Fremont Place North, Seattle, 98103, Seattle.
Is Sinbad Express wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records limited wheelchair access at Sinbad Express.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Sinbad Express, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.