ConvoPlaces

Moore Coffee Seattle

Cafe in Seattle · 112 Stewart Street, Seattle, 98101

What OpenStreetMap records

Step-free access Yes
Vegetarian options No

Opening hours

Mon–Fri 8am–3:30pm

Source: OpenStreetMap Mo-Fr 08:00-15:30. Hours change — confirm before travelling.

Contact and location

1 venue on the map Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand

Guides this venue appears in

Alternatives nearby

Frequently asked questions

What are Moore Coffee Seattle's opening hours?

According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Fri 8am–3:30pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.

Where is Moore Coffee Seattle?

Moore Coffee Seattle is at 112 Stewart Street, Seattle, 98101, Seattle.

Is Moore Coffee Seattle wheelchair accessible?

OpenStreetMap records Moore Coffee Seattle as wheelchair accessible.

Know something we don’t?

OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Moore Coffee Seattle, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.

Reports are checked before they appear, and they are shown separately from the OpenStreetMap data — we never merge them into it. We store no name, no email and no IP address; see privacy. If you would rather fix the map itself, edit the venue on OpenStreetMap and it will reach this page on the next import.

This page describes what OpenStreetMap records about this venue as of 30 July 2026. We do not collect reviews or ratings, and nothing here is a paid placement.