Sears Fine Food
Restaurant in San Francisco · 439 Powell Street, San Francisco, 94102
What OpenStreetMap records
| Outdoor seating | No |
|---|---|
| Indoor seating | Yes |
| Step-free access | Yes |
| Cuisine | Pancake;seafood;pasta;fish and chips;burger;salad |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
| Vegan options | No |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 7am–9pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 439 Powell Street, San Francisco, 94102
- +1 415-986-0700
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in San Francisco Ranked #178
- Best first date spots in San Francisco Ranked #311
Alternatives nearby
- Golden Gate Tap Room Pub · 18 m away
- Starbucks Cafe · 42 m away
- Lori's Diner Restaurant · 61 m away
- Pacific Cocktail Haven Bar · 98 m away
- Sutter Street Cafe Cafe · 113 m away
- SushiToni Restaurant · 148 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Sears Fine Food's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 7am–9pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Sears Fine Food?
Sears Fine Food is at 439 Powell Street, San Francisco, 94102, San Francisco.
Is Sears Fine Food wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Sears Fine Food as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Sears Fine Food, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.