Ramen Hiroshi
Restaurant in San Francisco · 322 Kearny Street, San Francisco
What OpenStreetMap records
| Outdoor seating | No |
|---|---|
| Indoor seating | Yes |
| Step-free access | Yes |
| Cuisine | Ramen;japanese |
Opening hours
| Mon–Wed | 11am–5pm |
|---|---|
| Thu–Sat | 11am–8pm |
Contact and location
- 322 Kearny Street, San Francisco
- +1 415-997-0997
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in San Francisco Ranked #73
- Best first date spots in San Francisco Ranked #475
Alternatives nearby
- Leleka Restaurant · 22 m away
- DeAfghanan Restaurant · 35 m away
- Plentea Cafe · 35 m away
- Pagan Idol Bar · 65 m away
- Working Girls Cafe Cafe · 72 m away
- Yokee Milk Tea Cafe · 84 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Ramen Hiroshi's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Wed 11am–5pm; Thu–Sat 11am–8pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Ramen Hiroshi?
Ramen Hiroshi is at 322 Kearny Street, San Francisco, San Francisco.
Is Ramen Hiroshi wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Ramen Hiroshi as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Ramen Hiroshi, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.