Las Margaritas
Restaurant in New York City · 67-12 Fresh Pond Road, Ridgewood, 11385
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Yes |
|---|---|
| Reservations | Yes |
| Takeaway | Yes |
| Delivery | Yes |
| Cuisine | Mexican |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 11am–11pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 67-12 Fresh Pond Road, Ridgewood, 11385
- +1-718-417-4040
Also recorded elsewhere
- Website: Listed website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Group meetup spots in New York City Ranked #295
- Best first date spots in New York City Ranked #351
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in New York City Ranked #721
Alternatives nearby
- Cute Cat Café Cafe · 156 m away
- Sweet Jane's Bar · 199 m away
- E-Chiban Restaurant · 237 m away
- Taqueria Kermes Restaurant · 289 m away
- Królewskie Jadło Restaurant · 333 m away
- Cassette Bar · 499 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Las Margaritas's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 11am–11pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Las Margaritas?
Las Margaritas is at 67-12 Fresh Pond Road, Ridgewood, 11385, New York City.
Is Las Margaritas wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Las Margaritas as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Las Margaritas, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.