Mr. Wish
Cafe in New York City · 80-62 Lefferts Boulevard, Kew Gardens, 11415
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | No |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Bubble tea |
Opening hours
| Mon–Thu | 11:30am–9:30pm |
|---|---|
| Fri–Sun | 11:30am–10pm |
Contact and location
- 80-62 Lefferts Boulevard, Kew Gardens, 11415
- +1-347-767-4344
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Best cafes to work from in New York City Ranked #911
- Best first date spots in New York City Ranked #4454
Alternatives nearby
- Baker's Dozen Bagels Cafe · 31 m away
- Roast & Co Cafe · 40 m away
- Ateaz Cafe · 495 m away
- Yaaas Tea Forest Hills Cafe · 659 m away
- The Hills Cafe Cafe · 1322 m away
- Azal Coffee Cafe · 1779 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Mr. Wish's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Thu 11:30am–9:30pm; Fri–Sun 11:30am–10pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Mr. Wish?
Mr. Wish is at 80-62 Lefferts Boulevard, Kew Gardens, 11415, New York City.
Is Mr. Wish wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Mr. Wish as not wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Mr. Wish, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.