Doughnut Plant
Cafe in New York City · 245 Flatbush Avenue, Brooklyn, 11217
What OpenStreetMap records
| Wi-Fi | Yes |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Donut |
| Vegan options | Yes |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 7am–midnight |
|---|
Contact and location
- 245 Flatbush Avenue, Brooklyn, 11217
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Best cafes to work from in New York City Ranked #192
- Cafes open early in New York City Ranked #222
- Late night spots to talk in New York City Ranked #900
- Best first date spots in New York City Ranked #4395
Alternatives nearby
- Hungry Ghost Cafe · 46 m away
- Joe Coffee Cafe · 82 m away
- Sofreh Cafe Cafe · 84 m away
- Kung Fu Tea Cafe · 250 m away
- Clever Blend Cafe · 296 m away
- Canteen Delicatessen & Cafe Cafe · 438 m away
Frequently asked questions
Does Doughnut Plant have Wi-Fi?
Yes. OpenStreetMap records Wi-Fi at Doughnut Plant.
What are Doughnut Plant's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 7am–midnight. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Doughnut Plant?
Doughnut Plant is at 245 Flatbush Avenue, Brooklyn, 11217, New York City.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Doughnut Plant, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.