ConvoPlaces

Unincorporated Coffee Roasters

Cafe in Los Angeles · 2160 Colorado Boulevard, Los Angeles, 90041

What OpenStreetMap records

Wi-Fi Yes
Wi-Fi fee No
Outdoor seating Yes
Cuisine Cafe

Opening hours

Mon–Sun 6am–6pm

Source: OpenStreetMap Mo-Su 06:00-18:00. Hours change — confirm before travelling.

Contact and location

Also recorded elsewhere

OpenStreetMap does not record this for Unincorporated Coffee Roasters, but Overture Maps does. Shown separately because it comes from a different dataset with a different licence.

1 venue on the map Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand

Guides this venue appears in

Alternatives nearby

Frequently asked questions

Does Unincorporated Coffee Roasters have Wi-Fi?

Yes. OpenStreetMap records Wi-Fi at Unincorporated Coffee Roasters. It is recorded as free.

What are Unincorporated Coffee Roasters's opening hours?

According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 6am–6pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.

Where is Unincorporated Coffee Roasters?

Unincorporated Coffee Roasters is at 2160 Colorado Boulevard, Los Angeles, 90041, Los Angeles.

Know something we don’t?

OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Unincorporated Coffee Roasters, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.

Reports are checked before they appear, and they are shown separately from the OpenStreetMap data — we never merge them into it. We store no name, no email and no IP address; see privacy. If you would rather fix the map itself, edit the venue on OpenStreetMap and it will reach this page on the next import.

This page describes what OpenStreetMap records about this venue as of 30 July 2026. We do not collect reviews or ratings, and nothing here is a paid placement.