Blu2O
Bar in Los Angeles · Los Angeles
What OpenStreetMap records
| Outdoor seating | No |
|---|---|
| Smoking | No smoking |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 6am–11pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- Los Angeles
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Quiet bars for conversation in Los Angeles Ranked #18
- Late night spots to talk in Los Angeles Ranked #84
- Best first date spots in Los Angeles Ranked #350
Alternatives nearby
- Point the Way Cafe Bar · 70 m away
- The Marketplace Bar · 171 m away
- United Polaris Lounge Bar · 209 m away
- Stella Artois Bar · 446 m away
- Engine Co No 28 Bar and Grill Pub · 461 m away
- Ace Cerveceria & Tacos Pub · 610 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Blu2O's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 6am–11pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Blu2O?
Blu2O is at Los Angeles, Los Angeles.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Blu2O, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.