ConvoPlaces

Paulies' Pizza

Restaurant in Dublin · Dublin, D04 FK13

What OpenStreetMap records

Outdoor seating Yes
Indoor seating Yes
Step-free access Yes
Cuisine Italian
Vegetarian options Yes
Vegan options Yes

Opening hours

Mon–Thu 5pm–10pm
Fri 5pm–10:30pm
Sat 2pm–10:30pm
Sun 2pm–9:30pm

Source: OpenStreetMap Fr 17:00-22:30; Mo-Th 17:00-22:00; Sa 14:00-22:30; Su 14:00-21:30. Hours change — confirm before travelling.

Contact and location

1 venue on the map Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand

Guides this venue appears in

Alternatives nearby

Frequently asked questions

What are Paulies' Pizza's opening hours?

According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Thu 5pm–10pm; Fri 5pm–10:30pm; Sat 2pm–10:30pm; Sun 2pm–9:30pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.

Where is Paulies' Pizza?

Paulies' Pizza is at Dublin, D04 FK13, Dublin.

Is Paulies' Pizza wheelchair accessible?

OpenStreetMap records Paulies' Pizza as wheelchair accessible.

Know something we don’t?

OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Paulies' Pizza, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.

Reports are checked before they appear, and they are shown separately from the OpenStreetMap data — we never merge them into it. We store no name, no email and no IP address; see privacy. If you would rather fix the map itself, edit the venue on OpenStreetMap and it will reach this page on the next import.

This page describes what OpenStreetMap records about this venue as of 30 July 2026. We do not collect reviews or ratings, and nothing here is a paid placement.