South & North
Restaurant in London · 241 Greenwich High Road
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Limited |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Chinese |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 11am–10pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 241 Greenwich High Road
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #1627
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #2061
Alternatives nearby
- The Lost Hour Pub · 75 m away
- Stockwell Street Café Cafe · 191 m away
- PizzaExpress Restaurant · 221 m away
- Bill's Restaurant · 230 m away
- Meridian Bar & Kitchen Bar · 232 m away
- Hullabaloo Restaurant · 246 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are South & North's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 11am–10pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is South & North?
South & North is at 241 Greenwich High Road, London.
Is South & North wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records limited wheelchair access at South & North.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to South & North, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.