Hazev Restaurant
Restaurant in London · 2 South Quay Square, London, E14 9RT
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Limited |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Turkish |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 12pm–11:30pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 2 South Quay Square, London, E14 9RT
Also recorded elsewhere
- Website: Listed website
- Phone: +442075159468
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #1644
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #2120
Alternatives nearby
- Hazev Cafe · 24 m away
- Hazev Bar · 26 m away
- Eleventh Hour Cafe · 240 m away
- The Alchemist Bar · 277 m away
- Farmer J Restaurant · 348 m away
- No 35 Mackenzie Walk Restaurant · 348 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Hazev Restaurant's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 12pm–11:30pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Hazev Restaurant?
Hazev Restaurant is at 2 South Quay Square, London, E14 9RT, London.
Is Hazev Restaurant wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records limited wheelchair access at Hazev Restaurant.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Hazev Restaurant, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.