46b Espresso Hut
Cafe in London · 46b Brooksby's Walk, London, E9 6DA
What OpenStreetMap records
| Wi-Fi | No |
|---|---|
| Outdoor seating | Yes |
| Indoor seating | Yes |
| Step-free access | Yes |
| Toilets | Yes |
| Takeaway | Yes |
| Cuisine | Coffee shop |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
| Vegan options | Yes |
Opening hours
| Mon–Fri | 8am–3:30pm |
|---|---|
| Sat–Sun | Closed |
Contact and location
- 46b Brooksby's Walk, London, E9 6DA
- Website
Also recorded elsewhere
- Phone: +447702063172
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #112
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #282
- Cafes and bars with outdoor seating in London Ranked #324
- Cafes open early in London Ranked #337
- Best cafes to work from in London Ranked #386
- Group meetup spots in London Ranked #764
Alternatives nearby
- Crystal Cafe Cafe · 10 m away
- The Barrel Boulangerie Cafe · 172 m away
- Cod & Co Restaurant · 185 m away
- Venerdi Restaurant · 198 m away
- Costa Cafe · 200 m away
- Bread & Oregano Cafe · 206 m away
Frequently asked questions
Does 46b Espresso Hut have Wi-Fi?
OpenStreetMap records no Wi-Fi at 46b Espresso Hut.
What are 46b Espresso Hut's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Fri 8am–3:30pm; Sat–Sun closed. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is 46b Espresso Hut?
46b Espresso Hut is at 46b Brooksby's Walk, London, E9 6DA, London.
Is 46b Espresso Hut wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records 46b Espresso Hut as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to 46b Espresso Hut, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.