Thai Tho
Restaurant in London · 20 High Street, London, SW19 5DX
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Yes |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Thai |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sat | 11:30am–3:30pm, 6pm–11:30pm |
|---|---|
| Sun | 11:30am–11:30pm |
Contact and location
- 20 High Street, London, SW19 5DX
- +44 20 8296 9034
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #299
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #1416
Alternatives nearby
- Brew Restaurant · 6 m away
- Patara Wimbledon Village Restaurant · 14 m away
- PizzaExpress Restaurant · 38 m away
- GAIL's Cafe · 80 m away
- Caffè Nero Cafe · 87 m away
- Côte Brasserie Restaurant · 88 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Thai Tho's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sat 11:30am–3:30pm, 6pm–11:30pm; Sun 11:30am–11:30pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Thai Tho?
Thai Tho is at 20 High Street, London, SW19 5DX, London.
Is Thai Tho wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Thai Tho as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Thai Tho, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.