Ristorante Sorrento
Restaurant in London · 34 Heath Road, Twickenham, TW1 4BZ
What OpenStreetMap records
| Outdoor seating | Pedestrian zone |
|---|---|
| Step-free access | Yes |
| Toilets | Yes |
| Takeaway | Yes |
| Cuisine | Italian;pizza |
Opening hours
| Tue–Fri | 5:30pm–10pm |
|---|---|
| Sat–Sun | 12pm–3pm, 5pm–10pm |
Contact and location
- 34 Heath Road, Twickenham, TW1 4BZ
- +44 20 3261 0003
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #280
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #1399
Alternatives nearby
- Twisted Ivy Cafe · 130 m away
- Sheesh Mahal Restaurant · 253 m away
- Snax Café Cafe · 272 m away
- Sumac Restaurant · 276 m away
- Greek Unique Restaurant · 278 m away
- Sidra Restaurant · 281 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Ristorante Sorrento's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Tue–Fri 5:30pm–10pm; Sat–Sun 12pm–3pm, 5pm–10pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Ristorante Sorrento?
Ristorante Sorrento is at 34 Heath Road, Twickenham, TW1 4BZ, London.
Is Ristorante Sorrento wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Ristorante Sorrento as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Ristorante Sorrento, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.