Long White Cloud
Cafe in London · 151 Hackney Road, London, E2 8JL
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Yes |
|---|---|
| Takeaway | Yes |
| Cuisine | Coffee shop |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
| Vegan options | Yes |
Opening hours
| Mon–Fri | 7am–5pm |
|---|---|
| Sat–Sun | 8am–5pm |
Contact and location
- 151 Hackney Road, London, E2 8JL
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Cafes open early in London Ranked #126
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #590
- Best cafes to work from in London Ranked #724
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #941
Alternatives nearby
- Mel's Cafe Cafe · 353 m away
- Brags & Brams Cafe · 360 m away
- Rise & Bloom Cafe · 362 m away
- Nkora Cafe · 394 m away
- Mona Cafe · 500 m away
- Beans Love Greens Cafe · 531 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Long White Cloud's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Fri 7am–5pm; Sat–Sun 8am–5pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Long White Cloud?
Long White Cloud is at 151 Hackney Road, London, E2 8JL, London.
Is Long White Cloud wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Long White Cloud as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Long White Cloud, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.