Greek Unique
Restaurant in London · 118 Heath Road, Twickenham, TW1 4BW
What OpenStreetMap records
| Wi-Fi | No |
|---|---|
| Outdoor seating | Yes |
| Step-free access | Limited |
| Toilets | Yes |
| Air conditioning | No |
| Reservations | Yes |
| Takeaway | Yes |
| Delivery | Yes |
| Cuisine | Greek |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 9:30am–10pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 118 Heath Road, Twickenham, TW1 4BW
- +44 2039035955
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Group meetup spots in London Ranked #15
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #16
- Cafes and bars with outdoor seating in London Ranked #195
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in London Ranked #804
Alternatives nearby
- Shiuli Restaurant · 44 m away
- Sapori Cafe · 99 m away
- Soul Cafe · 120 m away
- Arthur's Pizza Restaurant · 368 m away
- The Albany Pub · 451 m away
- Megan's Restaurant · 454 m away
Frequently asked questions
Does Greek Unique have Wi-Fi?
OpenStreetMap records no Wi-Fi at Greek Unique.
What are Greek Unique's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 9:30am–10pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Greek Unique?
Greek Unique is at 118 Heath Road, Twickenham, TW1 4BW, London.
Is Greek Unique wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records limited wheelchair access at Greek Unique.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Greek Unique, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.