Blank Street Coffee
Cafe in London · George Street, Richmond, TW9 1HY
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | No |
|---|---|
| Takeaway | Yes |
| Cuisine | Coffee shop |
Opening hours
| Mon–Fri | 7am–6pm |
|---|---|
| Sat–Sun | 8am–6pm |
Contact and location
- George Street, Richmond, TW9 1HY
- +442045801462
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Cafes open early in London Ranked #1108
- Best cafes to work from in London Ranked #2316
- Best first date spots in London Ranked #5313
Alternatives nearby
- Caffè Nero Cafe · 139 m away
- Jamaica Blue Cafe · 154 m away
- Cafe Milano Cafe · 245 m away
- Costa Cafe · 298 m away
- Black Sheep Coffee Cafe · 306 m away
- Kapucin Cafe · 310 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Blank Street Coffee's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Fri 7am–6pm; Sat–Sun 8am–6pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Blank Street Coffee?
Blank Street Coffee is at George Street, Richmond, TW9 1HY, London.
Is Blank Street Coffee wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Blank Street Coffee as not wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Blank Street Coffee, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.