Souvlaki authentique
Restaurant in Montreal · 1345 Rue Ontario Est, Montréal, H2L 1R9
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Limited |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Greek;mediterranean |
| Vegetarian options | Yes |
| Vegan options | No |
Opening hours
| Mon | Closed |
|---|---|
| Tue–Sun | 11am–9pm |
Contact and location
- 1345 Rue Ontario Est, Montréal, H2L 1R9
- +1 514 419 2111
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Best first date spots in Montreal Ranked #233
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in Montreal Ranked #245
Alternatives nearby
- Macbar & Fromage Restaurant · 7 m away
- Par amour pâtisserie-café Cafe · 27 m away
- Poutineville Restaurant · 34 m away
- Chat l'heureux Cafe · 46 m away
- Pain à Tartine Cafe · 119 m away
- Sardine Rose Restaurant · 135 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Souvlaki authentique's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon closed; Tue–Sun 11am–9pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Souvlaki authentique?
Souvlaki authentique is at 1345 Rue Ontario Est, Montréal, H2L 1R9, Montreal.
Is Souvlaki authentique wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records limited wheelchair access at Souvlaki authentique.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Souvlaki authentique, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.