Golden Lotus
Restaurant in Sydney · 1 Ormonde Parade, 2220
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Yes |
|---|---|
| Cuisine | Chinese |
Opening hours
| Mon–Sun | 11am–3pm, 5pm–9:30pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 1 Ormonde Parade, 2220
- +61 2 9570 3733
- Website
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in Sydney Ranked #5
- Best first date spots in Sydney Ranked #735
Alternatives nearby
- Club Central Hurstville Pub · 251 m away
- Taste of Shunde Restaurant · 280 m away
- Hurstville Ritz Hotel Pub · 347 m away
- The Buzzbar Cafe · 2185 m away
- Monterey Pizza Cafe Restaurant · 3928 m away
- The Shack Restaurant · 3939 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Golden Lotus's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Sun 11am–3pm, 5pm–9:30pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Golden Lotus?
Golden Lotus is at 1 Ormonde Parade, 2220, Sydney.
Is Golden Lotus wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Golden Lotus as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Golden Lotus, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.