Market Lane Coffee
Cafe in Melbourne · 83-85 Victoria Street, 3000
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | Yes |
|---|
Opening hours
| Mon–Thu | 7am–4pm |
|---|---|
| Fri–Sat | 7am–5pm |
| Sun | 8am–5pm |
Contact and location
- 83-85 Victoria Street, 3000
- Website
Also recorded elsewhere
- Phone: +61398047434
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
- Wheelchair accessible cafes and bars in Melbourne Ranked #220
- Cafes open early in Melbourne Ranked #245
- Best cafes to work from in Melbourne Ranked #300
- Best first date spots in Melbourne Ranked #635
Alternatives nearby
- Bellboy Cafe · 59 m away
- Romeo's Cafe · 122 m away
- Gilli Cafe · 135 m away
- Queen Vic Juice Cafe · 136 m away
- St Ali And The Queen Cafe · 160 m away
- Karé Restaurant · 199 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are Market Lane Coffee's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Mon–Thu 7am–4pm; Fri–Sat 7am–5pm; Sun 8am–5pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is Market Lane Coffee?
Market Lane Coffee is at 83-85 Victoria Street, 3000, Melbourne.
Is Market Lane Coffee wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records Market Lane Coffee as wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to Market Lane Coffee, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.