My Thai
Restaurant in Brisbane · 113 Haig Road
What OpenStreetMap records
| Step-free access | No |
|---|
Opening hours
| Tue–Sun | 5:30pm–9pm |
|---|
Contact and location
- 113 Haig Road
1 venue on the map
Loads OpenStreetMap tiles on demand
Guides this venue appears in
Alternatives nearby
- Haig Rd. Bistro Restaurant · 12 m away
- Salud Restaurant Cafe · 20 m away
- Cheveux Design Cafe · 47 m away
- Peach Cafe Cafe · 124 m away
- Deer Duck Bistro Restaurant · 390 m away
- I DO Cafe · 404 m away
Frequently asked questions
What are My Thai's opening hours?
According to OpenStreetMap: Tue–Sun 5:30pm–9pm. Hours change - check with the venue before travelling.
Where is My Thai?
My Thai is at 113 Haig Road, Brisbane.
Is My Thai wheelchair accessible?
OpenStreetMap records My Thai as not wheelchair accessible.
Know something we don’t?
OpenStreetMap has no tag for how loud a room is, and almost nobody maps power sockets. If you have been to My Thai, that is exactly the gap you can fill. A person reads every report.